League Table Rochestown Park Hotel Division 3 Football League



Dohenys7502112724027
Aghada6501113842926
Ilen Rovers650188682026
Bandon7313114108621
Douglas431087513618
Naomh Aban62138591-616
Rockchapel720595155-6015
Glanworth51136676-1011
Bishopstown51044561-169
St Vincents51045179-289
Nemo Rangers41035970-118




Rochestown Park Hotel Division 3 Football League
02/02/2019
20:00Dohenys 3-18vsRockchapel 2-5DunmanwayRound 1More
03/02/2019
14:00Aghada 2-13vsNaomh Aban 2-9Aghada (Rostellen)Round 1More
18:00Bandon 1-11vsDouglas 1-12BandonRound 1More
04/02/2019
20:00St Vincents 1-8vsNemo Rangers 2-7St VincentsRound 1More
10/02/2019
12:30Nemo Rangers 3-7vsAghada 2-13Nemo RangersRound 2More
14:00Naomh Aban 1-12vsBandon 0-15BallyvourneyRound 2More
14:00Rockchapel 4-9vsSt Vincents 1-6RockchapelRound 2More
15:15Glanworth 1-7vsIlen Rovers 0-7GlanworthRound 2More
15:30Bishopstown 1-3vsDohenys 0-13BishopstownRound 2More
16/02/2019
18:30Bandon 3-13vsNemo Rangers 3-8BandonRound 3More
19:00Dohenys 1-8vsGlanworth 0-7DunmanwayRound 3More
17/02/2019
14:00Aghada 5-9vsRockchapel 0-6Aghada (Rostellen)Round 3More
14:00Douglas 4-5vsNaomh Aban 0-8DouglasRound 3More
15:00Ilen Rovers 0-11vsBishopstown 0-8Ilen RoversRound 1More
02/03/2019
16:00Ilen Rovers 0-11vsDohenys 1-7Ilen RoversRound 4More
09/03/2019
17:00Glanworth 2-7vsSt Vincents 3-7St VincentsRound 4More
10/03/2019
14:00Bishopstown 0-7vsAghada 1-9BishopstownRound 4More
15:00Rockchapel 1-7vsBandon 4-13RockchapelRound 4More
14/03/2019
19:45Nemo Rangers -vsDouglas -Nemo RangersNot PlayedMore
26/03/2019
20:00Dohenys 0-11vsBandon 1-10DunmanwayRound 8More
28/03/2019
20:15Douglas 6-18vsRockchapel 1-7P Ui Chaoimh 4G PitchRound 5More
31/03/2019
14:00Aghada 2-17vsGlanworth 3-8Aghada (Rostellen)Round 5More
14:00Naomh Aban 2-12vsNemo Rangers 2-7BallyvourneyRound 5More
15:00Bandon 0-10vsBishopstown 0-16BandonRound 5More
16:40St Vincents 0-7vsIlen Rovers 0-15St VincentsRound 5More
20/04/2019
18:00Dohenys 1-14vsSt Vincents 0-8DunmanwayRound 6More
18:00Rockchapel 2-13vsNaomh Aban 1-11RockchapelRound 6More
12/05/2019
12:30Douglas 3-10vsGlanworth 2-13DouglasRound 7More
13:00Naomh Aban 1-12vsBishopstown 0-8BallyvourneyRound 7More
14:00Rockchapel 2-12vsIlen Rovers 0-20RockchapelRound 11More
14/05/2019
20:00Aghada 1-13vsDohenys 4-11Aghada (Rostellen)Round 7More
16/05/2019
20:00Bandon 2-9vsIlen Rovers 3-15BandonRound 7More
22/05/2019
20:00Glanworth -vsBandon -GlanworthRound 6More
23/05/2019
19:30St Vincents -vsBishopstown -St VincentsRound 3More
19:45Douglas -vsDohenys -DouglasRound 9More
26/05/2019
00:00Bishopstown -vsNemo Rangers -BishopstownRound 8More
14:00Glanworth -vsNaomh Aban -GlanworthRound 8More
14:00Ilen Rovers -vsDouglas -Ilen RoversRound 8More
14:00St Vincents -vsAghada -St VincentsRound 8More
28/05/2019
19:45Nemo Rangers -vsRockchapel -Nemo RangersRound 7More
09/06/2019
14:00Naomh Aban -vsIlen Rovers -BallyvourneyRound 9More
14:00Nemo Rangers -vsGlanworth -Nemo RangersRound 9More
14:00Rockchapel -vsBishopstown -RockchapelRound 9More
18/06/2019
20:00Bandon -vsSt Vincents -BandonRound 9More
20/06/2019
19:30Bishopstown -vsDouglas -BishopstownRound 6More
23/06/2019
14:00Aghada -vsBandon -Aghada (Rostellen)Round 10More
14:00Dohenys -vsNaomh Aban -DunmanwayRound 10More
14:00Ilen Rovers -vsNemo Rangers -Ilen RoversRound 10More
14:00St Vincents -vsDouglas -St VincentsRound 10More
07/07/2019
14:00Bishopstown -vsGlanworth -BishopstownRound 11More
14:00Douglas -vsAghada -DouglasRound 11More
14:00Naomh Aban -vsSt Vincents -BallyvourneyRound 11More
14:00Nemo Rangers -vsDohenys -Nemo RangersRound 11More
TBC
Glanworth -vsRockchapel -GlanworthRound 10More
Ilen Rovers -vsAghada -Ilen RoversRound 6More