Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 C3 Hurling League Final |
02/10/2022 |
Midleton | 5-15 | vs | 0-14 | Bandon | Midleton | More |
Referee : Arthur Murphy |
Rebel Og Coiste Fé17 Division 1 Hurling County Championship |
01/10/2022 |
Bandon | 2-10 | vs | 3-19 | Charleville | Blarney | More |
Referee : John Horgan |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 Premier 2 Football Championship Challenge Cup Playoffs |
25/09/2022 |
Beara | 1-15 | vs | 1-11 | Bandon | Adrigole | More |
Referee : John Enright |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 Div 5 Football Championship Playoffs |
28/08/2022 |
Bandon | 1-8 | vs | 1-10 | Erins Own | Bandon | More |
Referee : Tadhg Sheehan |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 Div 4/5 Hurling Championship |
17/09/2022 |
Valley Rovers | - | vs | - | Bandon | Brinny | More |
Referee : 19527 (Pending) |
03/09/2022 |
Bandon | - | vs | - | Midleton | Bandon | More |
Referee : 19527 (Pending) |
20/08/2022 |
Sarsfields | - | vs | - | Bandon | Riverstown | More |
Referee : 19527 (Pending) |
06/08/2022 |
Bandon | - | vs | - | Douglas | Bandon | More |
Referee : 19527 (Pending) |
23/07/2022 |
Erins Own | - | vs | - | Bandon | Caherlag | More |
Referee : Joe Coppinger |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 Div 4 Hurling League |
26/06/2022 |
Inniscarra 2 | 2-8 | vs | 2-12 | Bandon 2 | Ballyanly | More |
Referee : John Horgan |
19/05/2022 |
Bandon 2 | 3-1 | vs | 1-20 | Douglas 2 | Bandon | More |
Referee : Michael O Mahony |
14/05/2022 |
Erins Own 2 | 0-8 | vs | 1-9 | Bandon 2 | Caherlag | More |
Referee : Gavin O’Brien |
14/04/2022 |
Bandon 2 | 0-3 | vs | 1-17 | Sarsfields 2 | Bandon | More |
Referee : Shane Scanlon |
02/04/2022 |
Valley Rovers 2 | 2-17 | vs | 0-9 | Bandon 2 | Brinny | More |
Referee : Alan O'Connor |
21/03/2022 |
Bandon 2 | 2-5 | vs | 6-14 | Carrigaline 2 | Bandon | More |
Referee : Kevin Crowley |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 C3 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 1 |
21/08/2022 |
Bandon | - | vs | - | Inniscarra | Bandon | More |
Referee : Shane Scanlon |
07/08/2022 |
Ballincollig | 0-22 | vs | 0-14 | Bandon | Ballincollig | More |
Referee : David McCarthy |
10/07/2022 |
Kiltha Og | - | vs | - | Bandon | Castlemartyr | More |
Referee : 19527 (Pending) |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 Premier 2 Football Championship section 1 |
12/08/2022 |
Na Piarsaigh | 2-13 | vs | 2-9 | Bandon | Na Piarsaigh | More |
Referee : Peter Watson |
30/07/2022 |
St Finbarrs | 1-12 | vs | 2-8 | Bandon | Togher | More |
Referee : Robert Whelan |
15/07/2022 |
Bandon | 1-10 | vs | 0-13 | Kilshannig | Bandon | More |
Referee : Alan Long |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 Div 4/5 Football Championship Group 2 |
13/08/2022 |
Bandon | 0-10 | vs | 3-12 | Carrigaline | Bandon | More |
Referee : Peter Cotter |
30/07/2022 |
Ballincollig | 4-16 | vs | 0-6 | Bandon | Ballincollig | More |
Referee : James Kavanagh |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 Premier 2 Football League |
29/06/2022 |
St Finbarrs 1 | 6-14 | vs | 1-9 | Bandon | Togher | More |
Referee : Sean Forde |
06/05/2022 |
Bandon | 2-12 | vs | 2-6 | Kilshannig | Bandon | More |
Referee : Shane Scanlon |
22/04/2022 |
St Michaels 1 | 1-16 | vs | 2-5 | Bandon | Mahon | More |
Referee : Alec Gibbons (Pending) |
08/04/2022 |
Na Piarsaigh | 5-10 | vs | 5-4 | Bandon | Na Piarsaigh | More |
Referee : David Daly |
27/03/2022 |
Bandon | 4-7 | vs | 3-8 | Fermoy 1 | Bandon | More |
Referee : Tadhg Sheehan |
09/03/2022 |
Bandon | 1-6 | vs | 3-8 | Carrigaline | Bandon | More |
Referee : Tadhg Sheehan |
20/02/2022 |
Aghada | 1-9 | vs | 0-9 | Bandon | Rostellan | More |
Referee : Paudie Kearney |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe17 Div 4 Football League |
07/05/2022 |
Bandon 2 | 3-3 | vs | 0-15 | Douglas 2 | Bandon | More |
Referee : Michael O Mahony |
26/04/2022 |
Bandon 2 | - | vs | - | Inniscarra 2 | Bandon | More |
Referee : Michael O Mahony |
23/04/2022 |
Clonakilty 2 | 3-13 | vs | 0-11 | Bandon 2 | Clonakilty | More |
Referee : Liam O Shea |
12/04/2022 |
Bandon 2 | 1-4 | vs | 6-7 | Nemo Rangers 2 | Bandon | More |
Referee : Michael O Mahony |
26/03/2022 |
Kinsale 2 | 0-5 | vs | 3-8 | Bandon 2 | Kinsale | More |
Referee : Pat O Leary (V-Rovers) |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Hurling League 13 aside Group 1 |
17/06/2022 |
Valley Rovers | 1-15 | vs | 2-12 | Bandon | Brinny | More |
Referee : Colm O Mochain |
26/05/2022 |
Bandon | 1-8 | vs | 1-17 | Midleton | Bandon | More |
Referee : Shane Scanlon |
15/05/2022 |
St Colmcilles | - | vs | - | Bandon | Whitescross | More |
Referee : Peter O Donovan |
02/05/2022 |
Bandon | 3-5 | vs | 3-19 | Inniscarra | Bandon | More |
Referee : Tadhg Sheehan |
15/04/2022 |
Nemo Rangers | 3-13 | vs | 0-10 | Bandon | Trabeg | More |
Referee : David Daly |
16/03/2022 |
Bandon | - | vs | - | Bishopstown | Bandon | More |
Referee : Alan Long |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Football League 13 aside Group 2 |
23/05/2022 |
Castlehaven | 3-9 | vs | 3-10 | Bandon | Castlehaven | More |
Referee : Niall Hayes |
24/04/2022 |
Bandon | 0-13 | vs | 2-8 | Inniscarra | Bandon | More |
Referee : Michael O Mahony |
05/04/2022 |
Valley Rovers | 6-11 | vs | 3-5 | Bandon | Brinny | More |
Referee : Adam Cummins |
28/03/2022 |
Bandon | 3-7 | vs | 2-8 | Carrigaline | Bandon | More |
Referee : Michael O Mahony |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Football League 13 aside Group 2 Semi Final |
23/08/2022 |
Inniscarra | 2-14 | vs | 4-7 | Bandon | Ballyanly | More |
Referee : Colm O Mochain |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Premier 1 Hurling Championship section 1 |
17/08/2022 |
Eire Og | 1-16 | vs | 2-8 | Bandon | Ovens | More |
Referee : Peter Cotter |
03/08/2022 |
Midleton | 4-24 | vs | 0-9 | Bandon | Midleton | More |
Referee : Paudie Kearney |
20/07/2022 |
Bandon | 2-11 | vs | 1-20 | Sarsfields | Bandon | More |
Referee : Shane Scanlon |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Premier 1 Hurling Championship Challenge Cup Playoffs |
31/08/2022 |
Ballincollig | 0-14 | vs | 1-6 | Bandon | Ballincollig | More |
Referee : John Horgan |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 C3 Hurling League Group 2 Cup Finals |
23/10/2022 |
Bandon | 1-11 | vs | 1-16 | Ballinora | Ballinora | More |
Referee : Michael Harrington |
09/10/2022 |
Bandon | 2-6 | vs | 1-8 | Inniscarra | Bandon | More |
Referee : Pat O Leary (V-Rovers) |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 C3 Football League Phase 2 Section 2 Shield Final |
16/10/2022 |
Bandon | 1-7 | vs | 0-8 | Bishopstown | Bandon | More |
Referee : John McCann |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Premier 1 Hurling League |
06/07/2022 |
Midleton | 4-15 | vs | 4-14 | Bandon | Midleton | More |
Referee : Tadhg O Connor |
22/06/2022 |
Bandon | 1-5 | vs | 4-11 | Douglas | Bandon | More |
Referee : Luke Knight |
11/05/2022 |
Sarsfields | 2-14 | vs | 4-11 | Bandon | Riverstown | More |
Referee : Pa Beausang |
27/04/2022 |
Inniscarra | 6-11 | vs | 4-7 | Bandon | Ballyanly | More |
Referee : James Kavanagh |
13/04/2022 |
Bandon | 7-18 | vs | 0-6 | Carrigaline | Bandon | More |
Referee : Cormac Dineen |
30/03/2022 |
Bandon | 4-10 | vs | 2-17 | Ballincollig | Bandon | More |
Referee : Shane Scanlon |
20/03/2022 |
Valley Rovers | 0-10 | vs | 3-15 | Bandon | Brinny | More |
Referee : Alan O'Connor |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 C3 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 1 Section 1 |
29/08/2022 |
Bandon | 3-8 | vs | 2-10 | Ballinora | Bandon | More |
Referee : Shane Scanlon |
15/08/2022 |
Bandon | 5-9 | vs | 1-3 | Clonakilty | Bandon | More |
Referee : Alan Long |
01/08/2022 |
Valley Rovers | 1-11 | vs | 3-12 | Bandon | Brinny | More |
Referee : Ian Thomas |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 C3 Section 1 Hurling League |
23/05/2022 |
Bandon 2 | 4-13 | vs | 2-11 | Inniscarra 2 | Bandon | More |
Referee : Shane Scanlon |
09/05/2022 |
Midleton 2 | 5-14 | vs | 3-10 | Bandon 2 | Midleton | More |
Referee : Paudie Kearney |
25/04/2022 |
Bandon 2 | 9-13 | vs | 5-10 | Carrigaline 2 | Bandon | More |
Referee : Stephen Murphy - Bandon |
11/04/2022 |
Bandon 2 | 4-8 | vs | 4-9 | Blackrock 2 | Bandon | More |
Referee : Michael O Mahony |
04/04/2022 |
Douglas 2 | 0-8 | vs | 0-7 | Bandon 2 | Redmonds | More |
Referee : Mark Maher |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Premier 1 Football Championship section 1 |
24/08/2022 |
Ballincollig | 2-8 | vs | 1-6 | Bandon | Ballincollig | More |
Referee : John Ryan |
10/08/2022 |
Douglas | 4-21 | vs | 0-5 | Bandon | Douglas | More |
Referee : Alec Gibbons |
27/07/2022 |
Bandon | 3-9 | vs | 3-8 | Mallow | Bandon | More |
Referee : Shane Scanlon |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Premier 1 Football Championship Challenge Cup Playoffs |
07/09/2022 |
Bandon | 0-9 | vs | 3-9 | Glanmire | Sallybrook | More |
Referee : Frank O Dwyer |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Premier 1/2 Football League Shield Final section 2 |
16/07/2022 |
Bandon | 4-8 | vs | 2-15 | Douglas | Bandon | More |
Referee : Tadhg Sheehan |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Premier 1/Premier 2 Football League Section 2 |
29/06/2022 |
Bishopstown | 1-13 | vs | 0-4 | Bandon | Bishopstown | More |
Referee : Luke McCarthy |
19/06/2022 |
Bandon | - | vs | - | St Colums | Bandon | More |
Referee : Michael O Mahony |
18/05/2022 |
Bandon | 3-5 | vs | 7-10 | Nemo Rangers | Bandon | More |
Referee : Shane Scanlon |
04/05/2022 |
Douglas | 3-8 | vs | 2-7 | Bandon | Douglas | More |
Referee : John Collins |
20/04/2022 |
Bandon | 4-16 | vs | 0-9 | St Finbarrs | Bandon | More |
Referee : Tadhg Sheehan (Pending) |
06/04/2022 |
Bandon | 3-8 | vs | 1-9 | Ibane Gaels | Bandon | More |
Referee : Tadhg Sheehan |
06/03/2022 |
St Michaels | 1-2 | vs | 2-9 | Bandon | Mahon | More |
Referee : Sean Forde |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 C3 Football League Phase 2 Section 2 |
03/10/2022 |
Carrigaline | 1-14 | vs | 2-2 | Bandon | Carrigaline | More |
Referee : Con Coughlan |
05/09/2022 |
Bandon | - | vs | - | Carrigtwohill | Bandon | More |
Referee : Shane Scanlon |
22/08/2022 |
Bandon | - | vs | - | Bishopstown | Bandon | More |
Referee : Shane Scanlon |
08/08/2022 |
Erins Own | - | vs | - | Bandon | Caherlag | More |
Referee : PJ Dennehy |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 C3 Section 1 Football League |
25/07/2022 |
Eire Og 2 | 3-3 | vs | 6-13 | Bandon 2 | Ovens | More |
Referee : James Kavanagh |
11/07/2022 |
Bandon 2 | - | vs | - | Inniscarra 2 | Bandon | More |
Referee : Shane Scanlon |
27/06/2022 |
Carrigaline 2 | 2-9 | vs | 4-19 | Bandon 2 | Carrigaline | More |
Referee : Pat O Leary (V-Rovers) |
16/05/2022 |
Glanmire 2 | 2-10 | vs | 2-7 | Bandon 2 | Sallybrook | More |
Referee : Gavin O’Brien |
03/05/2022 |
Bandon 2 | 2-15 | vs | 0-7 | Macroom 2 | Bandon | More |
Referee : Shane Scanlon |
21/04/2022 |
St Michaels 2 | 6-5 | vs | 4-10 | Bandon 2 | Mahon | More |
Referee : Sean Forde |
28/03/2022 |
Bandon 2 | 5-13 | vs | 1-2 | Bishopstown 2 | Bandon | More |
Referee : Kevin Crowley |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Hurling League 13 aside Group 1 Final |
20/08/2022 |
Bandon | 0-15 | vs | 2-15 | Mallow | Bandon | More |
Referee : Shane Scanlon |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Hurling League 13 aside Group 1 |
15/05/2022 |
Aghabullogue | 0-10 | vs | 2-17 | Bandon | Aghabullogue | More |
Referee : David McCarthy |
01/05/2022 |
Bandon | - | vs | - | Mallow | Bandon | More |
Referee : 19527 (Pending) |
15/04/2022 |
Bishopstown | 5-4 | vs | 7-11 | Bandon | Bishopstown | More |
Referee : Frank O Dwyer |
03/04/2022 |
Na Piarsaigh | 4-11 | vs | 2-6 | Bandon | Na Piarsaigh | More |
Referee : Frank O Dwyer (Pending) |
18/03/2022 |
Bandon | 2-9 | vs | 0-4 | Blarney | Bandon | More |
Referee : Pat O Leary (V-Rovers) |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2A Football Championship |
12/06/2022 |
Bandon | 6-10 | vs | 1-7 | Kiltha Og 2 | Caherlag | More |
Referee : Peter Cotter |
01/06/2022 |
Bandon | 1-14 | vs | 3-5 | Midleton | Midleton | More |
Referee : Arthur Murphy |
18/05/2022 |
Bandon | 4-5 | vs | 2-5 | St Michaels | Bandon | More |
Referee : Pat O Leary (Kilmurry) |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Football League 13 aside Group 2 |
03/07/2022 |
Ahan Gaels | - | vs | - | Bandon | Ahan Gaels | More |
Referee : Connie Murphy |
19/06/2022 |
Bandon | - | vs | - | Ballygarvan | Bandon | More |
Referee : Shane Scanlon |
27/05/2022 |
Ilen Rovers | - | vs | - | Bandon | Rath | More |
Referee : Denis McCarthy |
08/05/2022 |
Aghabullogue | 3-1 | vs | 5-8 | Bandon | Aghabullogue | More |
Referee : Peter Cotter |
24/04/2022 |
Castlehaven | 5-19 | vs | 4-2 | Bandon | Castlehaven | More |
Referee : 19527 (Pending) |
12/04/2022 |
Bandon | - | vs | - | Bye | TBC | More |
Referee : 19527 (Pending) |
13/03/2022 |
Bandon | 10-10 | vs | 0-4 | Bantry Blues | Bandon | More |
Referee : Richie Collins |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Football League 13 aside Group 2 Final |
28/08/2022 |
Bandon | 10-16 | vs | 5-4 | Aghabullogue | Bandon | More |
Referee : Connie Murphy |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Division 4 Hurling League Phase 2 |
16/08/2022 |
Bandon | 5-9 | vs | 3-5 | Clonakilty | Bandon | More |
Referee : Jack Forbes |
04/08/2022 |
Bandon | 1-5 | vs | 4-11 | Nemo Rangers | Bandon | More |
Referee : Pat Lawton |
21/07/2022 |
Sam Maguires | 0-6 | vs | 4-4 | Bandon | Sam Maguires | More |
Referee : Connie Murphy |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Division 4 Hurling League Final |
08/10/2022 |
Bandon | 0-3 | vs | 2-8 | Nemo Rangers | Bandon | More |
Referee : Shane Scanlon |
Fé 13 C3 Division 5 Football League Cup Quarter-Finals |
20/09/2022 |
Bandon | 4-4 | vs | 5-6 | Mallow | Bandon | More |
Referee : Michael O Mahony |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Division 4 Hurling League Playoffs |
18/09/2022 |
Nemo Rangers | 1-7 | vs | 1-7 | Bandon | Trabeg | More |
Referee : Ricky O Callaghan (Pending) |
03/09/2022 |
Bandon | 2-5 | vs | 0-3 | Sam Maguires | Bandon | More |
Referee : Kevin Crowley |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 C3 Division 5 Football League Phase 2 Section 1 |
08/09/2022 |
Bandon | - | vs | - | Clonakilty | Bandon | More |
Referee : 19527 (Pending) |
25/08/2022 |
Eire Og | 2-4 | vs | 1-10 | Bandon | Ovens | More |
Referee : Shane Scanlon |
11/08/2022 |
Bandon | 3-6 | vs | 2-6 | Sam Maguires | Bandon | More |
Referee : Michael O Mahony |
28/07/2022 |
Carrigaline | 4-8 | vs | 0-3 | Bandon | Carrigaline | More |
Referee : Alan O'Connor |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Second Teams Football Grading League |
05/05/2022 |
Carrigaline 2 | - | vs | - | Bandon 2 | | More |
Referee : 19527 (Pending) |
21/04/2022 |
Aghada 2 | 5-8 | vs | 2-6 | Bandon 2 | Rostellan | More |
Referee : Shane Hodgins |
04/04/2022 |
Bandon 2 | 0-6 | vs | 1-8 | Sam Maguires 2 | Bandon | More |
Referee : Kevin Crowley |